THB | USD

Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 2,119
2,119 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Data Rate
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Applications
Clear
Voltage - Supply
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
2,119 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/85
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
THB
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
AFBR-59F2Z Datasheet AFBR-59F2Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3468-ND TXRX LVDS CLAMP 397 - Immediate Available: 397 ฿788.07000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 250MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-5972Z Datasheet AFBR-5972Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2646-ND TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 4,572 - Immediate Available: 4,572 ฿834.83000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5803Z Datasheet AFBR-5803Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1991-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX SC 488 - Immediate Available: 488 ฿1,001.85000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5803TZ Datasheet AFBR-5803TZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1990-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST 320 - Immediate Available: 320 ฿1,001.85000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5805Z Datasheet AFBR-5805Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2348-ND TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V SC 1X9 184 - Immediate Available: 184 ฿1,001.85000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active
-
1310nm General Purpose 3.3V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5715PZ Datasheet AFBR-5715PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2245-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH 353 - Immediate Available: 353 ฿1,008.62000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet AFBR-5710PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1986-ND TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD 117 - Immediate Available: 117 ฿1,008.62000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active
-
850nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57M5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57M5APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1713-ND TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH 172 - Immediate Available: 172 ฿1,025.23000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1987-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4/2/1GBD 850NM 3,071 - Immediate Available: 3,071 ฿1,058.14000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-59R5LZ Datasheet AFBR-59R5LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-1995-ND TXRX OPT SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X7 1,107 - Immediate Available: 1,107 ฿1,058.14000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Through Hole
AFBR-5921ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5921ALZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2349-ND TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5 693 - Immediate Available: 693 ฿1,058.14000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1988-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS ST EXT TEMP 160 - Immediate Available: 160 ฿1,102.13000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2347-ND TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X9 741 - Immediate Available: 741 ฿1,152.27000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803AQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2346-ND TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9 295 - Immediate Available: 295 ฿1,152.27000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-5715APZ Datasheet AFBR-5715APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2343-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL 748 - Immediate Available: 748 ฿1,157.50000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710APZ Datasheet AFBR-5710APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2927-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAIL LATCH 321 - Immediate Available: 321 ฿1,157.50000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5710ALZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2926-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH 170 - Immediate Available: 170 ฿1,157.50000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R6APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R6APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2931-ND TXRX OPT SFP WITH RATE SELECT 116 - Immediate Available: 116 ฿1,190.41000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1083-ND TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V 1,611 - Immediate Available: 1,611 ฿1,199.64000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57D9AMZ Datasheet AFBR-57D9AMZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3242-ND TRANSCEIVER 625 - Immediate Available: 625 ฿1,199.64000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 8.5Gbd 850nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8524P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1161-ND TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP 310 - Immediate Available: 310 ฿1,199.64000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 3.7Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BTL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BTL - Finisar Corporation 775-1092-ND TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM 549 - Immediate Available: 549 ฿1,259.62000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-709SMZ Datasheet AFBR-709SMZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3106-ND 10G SFP+ SR TXRX MOD 300M/400M 1,453 - Immediate Available: 1,453 ฿1,379.59000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 10Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
SFP-1GBT-06 Datasheet SFP-1GBT-06 - Bel Fuse Inc. 507-1604-ND COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 932 - Immediate Available: 932 ฿1,410.04000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
General Purpose 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5903Z Datasheet AFBR-5903Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1993-ND TXRX OPT FE MTRJ 2X5DIP 350 - Immediate Available: 350 ฿1,435.88000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
Results per Page
Page 1/85
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

23:51:58 9/18/2019