THB | USD
Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 2,145
2,145 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Data Rate
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Applications
Clear
Voltage - Supply
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
2,145 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/86
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
THB
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
6B2A-0412A-0 Datasheet 6B2A-0412A-0 - 3M 3M15490-ND 6B2A-0412A-0 QSFP+ PARALLEL FO MOD MM QDR 4CH 52 - Immediate Available: 52 ฿8,711.06000 1 Minimum: 1
-
6B2A Active 40Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
FTLD10CE1C Datasheet FTLD10CE1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1135-ND FTLD10CE1C TXRX OPT CXP 12.5GB/S 33 - Immediate Available: 33 ฿17,962.01000
-
-
-
Not For New Designs 10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, CXP
AFBR-59F1Z Datasheet AFBR-59F1Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3618-ND AFBR-59F1Z TXRX LVPECL CLAMP 1,020 - Immediate Available: 1,020 ฿738.27000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 125MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-59F2Z Datasheet AFBR-59F2Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3468-ND AFBR-59F2Z TXRX LVDS CLAMP 617 - Immediate Available: 617 ฿799.09000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 250MBd 650nm General Data Transfer 3.3V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-5715PZ Datasheet AFBR-5715PZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2245-ND AFBR-5715PZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH 1,070 - Immediate Available: 1,070 ฿921.98000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710PZ Datasheet AFBR-5710PZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1986-ND AFBR-5710PZ TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD 875 - Immediate Available: 875 ฿921.98000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
850nm Ethernet 3.3V SFP Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5701LZ Datasheet AFBR-5701LZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2925-ND AFBR-5701LZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 350 - Immediate Available: 350 ฿921.98000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710LZ Datasheet AFBR-5710LZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2263-ND AFBR-5710LZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH 329 - Immediate Available: 329 ฿921.98000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5972EZ Datasheet AFBR-5972EZ - Broadcom Limited 516-3466-ND AFBR-5972EZ TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 508 - Immediate Available: 508 ฿934.76000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5972BZ Datasheet AFBR-5972BZ - Broadcom Limited 516-4028-ND AFBR-5972BZ TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 304 - Immediate Available: 304 ฿934.76000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
AFBR-5803TZ Datasheet AFBR-5803TZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1990-ND AFBR-5803TZ TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST 1,075 - Immediate Available: 1,075 ฿1,015.86000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-57M5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57M5APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1713-ND AFBR-57M5APZ TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH 1,746 - Immediate Available: 1,746 ฿1,039.56000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715APZ Datasheet AFBR-5715APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2343-ND AFBR-5715APZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL 1,714 - Immediate Available: 1,714 ฿1,045.49000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5715ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2928-ND AFBR-5715ALZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND LATCH 269 - Immediate Available: 269 ฿1,045.49000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5710ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2926-ND AFBR-5710ALZ TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH 173 - Immediate Available: 173 ฿1,045.49000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R5APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-1987-ND AFBR-57R5APZ TXRX OPT SFP 4/2/1GBD 850NM 5,773 - Immediate Available: 5,773 ฿1,072.94000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 4.25GBd 850nm
-
3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R5AEZ Datasheet AFBR-57R5AEZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2183-ND AFBR-57R5AEZ TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 644 - Immediate Available: 644 ฿1,072.94000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5921ALZ Datasheet AFBR-5921ALZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2349-ND AFBR-5921ALZ TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5 527 - Immediate Available: 527 ฿1,072.94000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
AFBR-5803ATZ Datasheet AFBR-5803ATZ - Broadcom Limited 516-1988-ND AFBR-5803ATZ TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS ST EXT TEMP 336 - Immediate Available: 336 ฿1,117.54000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V, 5V ST Through Hole
AFBR-5803AQZ Datasheet AFBR-5803AQZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2346-ND AFBR-5803AQZ TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9 312 - Immediate Available: 312 ฿1,168.38000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V, 5V SC Through Hole
AFBR-57R6APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R6APZ - Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD 516-2931-ND AFBR-57R6APZ TXRX OPT SFP WITH RATE SELECT 215 - Immediate Available: 215 ฿1,207.05000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1083-ND FTLF8519P3BNL TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V 1,220 - Immediate Available: 1,220 ฿1,274.11000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 2.125Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P3BNL Datasheet FTLF8524P3BNL - Finisar Corporation 775-1161-ND FTLF8524P3BNL TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP 487 - Immediate Available: 487 ฿1,277.23000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 3.7Gbps 850nm Wireless 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
SFP-1GBT-06 Datasheet SFP-1GBT-06 - Bel Fuse Inc. 507-1604-ND SFP-1GBT-06 COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S 586 - Immediate Available: 586 ฿1,429.44000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 1.25Gbps
-
General Purpose 3.3V RJ45 Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5903Z Datasheet AFBR-5903Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1993-ND AFBR-5903Z TXRX OPT FE MTRJ 2X5DIP 202 - Immediate Available: 202 ฿1,455.95000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active 100Mbps 1300nm General Purpose 3.3V MTRJ Through Hole
Results per Page
Page 1/86
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

00:07:27 8/4/2020